Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Attock Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Attock Train Timing

Attock passenger is a Pakistan passenger train. Attock Train run between Mari Indus and Attock city. It is a locally a popular train which is continuously running . Attock Passenger which start journey from Mari Indus 201 up and which start journey from Attock named 202 DN .Attock Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Attock Pessenger Train .Train timings are according to Latest time table Latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Attock Passenger 201 Up Mari Indus to Attock Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Mari Indus

---

03:30

Daud Khel

03:55

04:10

Massan

04:31

04:32

Sohan Bridge

04:45

04:46

Makhad Road

04:55

04:56

Injra

05:09

05:10

Khatakabad

05:17

05:18

Chhab

05:28

05:38

Jhamat

05:39

05:40

Uchhri

05:53

05:54

Jand Jn

06:09

06:11

Langar

06:19

06:20

Chur Sharif (Halt)

06:27

06:28

Nammal

06:34

06:35

Domel

06:46

06:47

Basal Jn.

06:53

06:54

Sulaimanabad

07:05

07:06

Jhalar

07:13

07:14

Attock City Jn.

07:45

---

Attock Passenger 202 Down Attock To Mari Indus Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Attock City Jn.

---

16:00

Jhalar

16:25

16:26

Sulaimanabad

16:33

16:34

Basal Jn.

16:45

16:47

Domel

16:53

16:54

Nammal

17:05

17:06

Chur Sharif (Halt)

17:12

17:13

Langar

17:20

17:21

Jand Jn

17:29

17:31

Uchhri

17:46

17:47

Jhamat

18:00

18:01

Chhab

18:11

18:12

Khatakabad

18:22

18:23

Injra

18:30

18:31

Makhad Road

18:44

18:45

Sohan Bridge

18:53

18:54

Massan

19:08

19:09

Daud Khel

19:35

19:50

Mari Indus

20:15

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer