Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Badin Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Badin Express Train Timing

Badin Express is a Pakistan express train. Badin Express run between Hyderabad Junction and Badin daily . It is a locally a popular train which is continuously running . Badin Express which start journey from Hyderabad JN named 179 up and which start journey from Badin named 180 down .Badin Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Badin Express. Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Badin Passemger 179 Up Kotri To Badin Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Hyderabad

---

16:30

Zeal Pak

16:38

16:40

Khathar

16:55

16:57

Tando Muhammad Khan

17:18

17:20

Malti

17:44

17:46

Palh

18:06

18:08

Talhar

18:27

18:29

Badin

19:00

---

Badin Express 180 Down Badin to Kotri Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Badin

---

07:15

Talhar

07:43

07:45

Palh

08:00

08:02

Malti

08:18

08:20

Tando Muhammad Khan

08:40

08:42

Khathar

09:13

09:15

Zeal Pak

09:32

09:34

Hyderabad

09:45

---

Note :- Up & Down Badin Express Suspend on Sunday & General Holidays

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer