Pakistan railway
Information about 3 Up Bolan Mail Karachi Quetta train timings and Stops
 

 

Bolan Mail Train Timing

Bolan Mail is a Pakistan express train. Bolan mail run between Quetta to Karachi daily . It is a historic train train which is continuously running since long time . Bolan mail which start journey from Karachi named 3 up and which start journey from Quetta named 4 down .Bolan mail train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Bolan Mail express from Karachi to Quetta .Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Bolan Mail 3 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

---

18:00

Karachi Cantt

18:10

18:20

Landhi Jn.

18:48

18:50

Jungshahi

19:34

19:35

Braudabad

19:50

19:51

Kotri Jn.

20:50

21:05

Sind University

21:18

21:20

Sehwan Sharif

23:37

23:40

Dadu

01:15

01:25

Radhan

02:34

02:36

Larkana Jn.

03:55

04:05

Shikarpur

06:00

06:02

Jacobabad Jn.

07:00

07:10

Dera Allahyar

07:25

07:27

Dera Murad Jamali

07:48

07:50

Bakhtiarabad Domki

08:40

08:42

Sibi Jn.

10:00

10:30

Ab-I-Gum

12:27

12:37

Mach

13:05

13:15

Kolpur

14:25

14:33

Quetta

15:25

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer