Pakistan railway
Information about 4 Down Bolan Mail train timings and Stops
 

 

Bolan Mail Train Timing

Bolan Mail is a Pakistan express train. Bolan mail run between Quetta to Karachi daily . It is a historic train train which is continuously running since long time . Bolan mail which start journey from Karachi named 3 up and which start journey from Quetta named 4 down .Bolan mail train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Bolan Mail express from Quetta to Karachi .Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Bolan Mail 4 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Quetta

---

11:00

Kolpur

11:45

11:53

Mach

13:00

13:10

Ab-I-Gum

13:38

13:40

Sibi Jn

15:45

16:15

Bakhtiarabad Domki

17:07

17:09

Dera Murad Jamali

18:01

18:03

Dera Allahyar

18:40

18:42

Jacobabad Jn

19:05

19:15

Shikarpur

20:04

20:06

Larkana Jn

21:20

21:30

Radhan

22:54

22:56

Dadu

00:35

00:45

Sehwan Sharif

01:24

01:27

Sind University

04:51

04:53

Kotri Jn.

05:15

05:30

Braudabad

06:19

06:20

Jungshahi

06:36

06:37

Landhi Jn

07:19

07:21

Drigh Road

07:43

07:45

Karachi Cantt

08:10

08:20

Karachi City

08:30

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer