Pakistan railway
Information about Up and   Down Chaman Mixed Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Chaman Mixed Train Timing

Chaman Mixed is a Pakistan passenger train. Chaman Mixed Train run between Quetta and Chaman . It is a locally a popular train which is continuously running . Chaman Mixed which start journey from Quetta 349 up and which start journey from Chaman named 350 down .Chaman Mixed train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Chaman Mixed express .Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Chaman Mixed 349 Up Quetta To Chaman Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Quetta

---

08:30

Sheikh Mandah

08:39

08:40

Beleli

08:46

08:48

Kuchlak

09:02

09:04

Bostan Jn

09:21

09:24

Yaru

09:50

09:52

Gulistan

10:53

10:56

Kila Abdulla

11:24

11:26

Shelabagh

12:02

12:05

Chaman

13:15

---

Chman Mixed 350 Down Chaman to Quetta Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Chaman

---

14:45

Sodhra Kopra

15:55

15:58

Kila Abdulla

16:34

16:37

Gulistan

17:05

17:08

Yaru

18:09

18:11

Bostan Jn

18:37

18:40

Kuchlak

18:57

18:59

Beleli

19:13

19:15

Sheikh Mandah

19:21

19:22

Quetta

19:35

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer