Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Faiz Ahmed Faiz Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Faiz Ahmad Faiz Express Train Timing

Faiz Ahmad Faiz passenger is a Pakistan passenger train. Faiz Ahmad Faiz Train run between Lahore JN and Narowal JN . It is a locally a popular train which is running successfully. Faiz Ahmad Faiz Passenger which start journey from Lahore 209 up and which start journey from Narowal named 210 DN .Faiz Ahmad Faiz Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Faiz Ahmad Faiz Passenger Train .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Faiz Ahmad Faiz Passenger 209 Up Lahore To Narowal Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn

---

18:30

Badami Bagh

18:37

18:38

Shahdara Bagh Jn

18:45

18:47

Srirampura

19:07

19:08

Kala Khatai

19:22

19:24

Narang

19:36

19:38

Mehta Suja

19:52

19:54

Baddomalhi

20:02

20:04

Raya Khas

20:15

20:17

Pejowali

20:27

20:29

Narowal Jn

20:45

---

Faiz Passenger 210 Down Narowal to Lahore Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Narowal Jn

---

05:00

Pejowali

05:12

05:13

Raya Khas

05:23

05:25

Baddomalhi

05:36

05:38

Mehta Suja

05:46

05:48

Narang

06:02

06:04

Kala Khatai

06:16

06:18

Srirampura

06:32

06:33

Shahdara Bagh Jn

07:04

07:06

Badami Bagh

07:12

07:13

Lahore Jn

07:20

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer