Pakistan railway
Information about 11 Up Hazara Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Hazara Express Train Timing

Hazara Express is a Pakistani express train. Hazara Express run between Havelian to Karachi daily . It is continuously running successfully from long time under private sector. Hazara Express which start journey from Karachi named 11 up and which start journey from Havelian named 12 down .Hazara Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Hazara Express 11 Up from Karachi to Havelian. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Hazara Express 11 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

---

05:50

Karachi Cantt

06:00

06:15

Drigh Road

06:30

06:32

Landhi Jn.

06:52

06:54

Kotri Jn.

08:37

08:39

Hyderabad Jn

08:55

09:05

Tando Adam

09:50

09:52

Shahdadpur

10:09

10:11

Nawabshah Jn.

10:42

10:44

Padidan

11:26

11:28

Bhiria Road

11:41

11:43

Mahrabpur

12:04

12:06

Rohri Jn.

13:35

14:00

Pano Akil

14:28

14:30

Mirpur Mathelo

15:11

15:13

Sadikabad

16:13

16:15

Rahim Yar Khan

16:45

16:50

Khanpur Jn.

17:45

17:50

Liaquatpur

18:23

18:25

Dera Nawab Sahib

18:56

18:58

Mubarakpur

19:19

19:21

Samasata Jn.

19:56

19:58

Bahawalpur

20:13

20:18

Lodhran Jn.

20:43

20:45

Shujabad

21:21

21:23

Multan Cantt

22:05

22:35

Khanewal Jn

23:25

23:30

Shorkot Cantt Jn.

12:25

12:30

Jhang Sadadr

01:33

01:38

Sillanwali

03:25

03:27

Shahinabad Jn.

03:49

03:51

Sargodha Jn.

04:25

04:40

Bhalwal

05:09

05:11

Malakwal Jn.

06:05

06:10

Mandi Baha Ud Din

06:50

06:52

Dinga

07:12

07:14

Lala Musa Jn.

07:40

07:45

Jhelum

08:28

08:30

Gujar Khan

10:05

10:07

Rawalpindi

10:55

11:25

Taxila Cantt

12:12

12:14

Kot Najib Ullah

13:00

13:02

Haripur Hazara

13:23

13:25

Havelian

14:30

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer