Pakistan railway
Information about 12 Down Hazara Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Hazara Express Train Timing

Hazara Express is a Pakistani express train. Hazara Express run between Havelian to Karachi daily . It is continuously running successfully from long time under private sector. Hazara Express which start journey from Karachi named 11 up and which start journey from Havelian named 12 down .Hazara Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Hazara Express 12 Down from Havelian to Karachi. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Hazara Express 12 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Havelian

---

13:45

Haripur Hazara

14:39

14:41

Kot Najib Ullah

15:01

15:03

Taxila Cantt

15:48

15:50

Rawalpindi

16:25

16:55

Gujar Khan

17:41

17:43

Jhelum

18:55

18:57

Lala Musa Jn.

19:40

19:45

Dinga

20:11

20:13

Mandi Baha Ud Din

20:35

20:40

Malakwal Jn.

21:20

21:25

Bhalwal

22:08

22:10

Sargodha Jn.

22:45

23:10

Shahinabad Jn.

23:32

23:34

Sillanwali

23:48

23:50

Jhang Sadadr

01:28

01:30

Shorkot Cantt Jn.

02:45

02:50

Khanewal Jn

03:50

03:55

Multan Cantt

04:40

05:10

Shujabad

05:43

05:45

Lodhran Jn.

06:26

06:28

Bahawalpur

06:50

06:55

Samasata Jn.

07:13

07:15

Mubarakpur

07:35

07:37

Dera Nawab Sahib

07:53

07:55

Liaquatpur

08:41

08:43

Khanpur Jn.

09:30

09:35

Rahim Yar Khan

10:10

10:15

Sadikabad

10:35

10:37

Mirpur Mathelo

11:32

11:34

Pano Akil

12:35

12:37

Rohri Jn.

13:25

13:50

Mahrabpur

14:45

14:47

Bhiria Road

15:08

15:10

Padidan

15:23

15:25

Nawabshah Jn.

16:22

16:24

Shahdadpur

17:10

17:12

Tando Adam

17:39

17:41

Hyderabad Jn

18:20

18:30

Kotri Jn.

18:47

18:49

Landhi Jn.

20:22

20:24

Drigh Road

20:53

20:55

Karachi Cantt

21:20

21:25

Karachi City

21:35

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer