Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Jand Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Jand Passenger Train Timing

Jand Passenger is a Pakistan passenger train. Jand Passenger Train run between Attock City JN and Jand . It is a locally a popular train which is continuously running . Jand Passenger which start journey from Jand JN 203 up and which start journey from Attock City JN named 204 DN .Jand passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information of Jand Passenger Train .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Jand Passenger 203 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Jand Jn

---

13:00

Langar

13:07

13:08

Chur Sharif (Halt)

13:14

13:15

Nammal

13:20

13:21

Domel

13:31

13:32

Basal Jn

13:37

13:38

Sulaimanabad

13:48

13:49

Jhalar

13:55

13:56

Kanjur

14:10

14:11

Attock City Jn

14:25

---

Jand Passenger Train 204 Down Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Attock City Jn

---

11:00

Kanjur

11:11

11:12

Jhalar

11:26

11:27

Sulaimanabad

11:33

11:34

Basal Jn

11:44

11:45

Domel

11:50

11:51

Nammal

12:01

12:02

Chur Sharif (Halt)

12:07

12:08

Langar

12:14

12:15

Jand Jn

12:25

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer