Pakistan railway
Information about 19 Up Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Timing

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express is a Pakistan express train. Khushhal Khan Khattak Express mail run between Peshawar to Karachi city daily . It is continuously running since long time . Khushhal Khan Khattak Express which start journey from Karachi named 19 up and which start journey from Peshawar named 20 down .Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Khushal Khan Exp from Karachi to Peshawar .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

 

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express 19 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

---

20:00

Karachi Cantt

20:10

20:20

Landhi Jn

20:41

20:43

Bin Qasim

20:56

20:58

Marshalling Yard Pipri

21:05

21:07

Dabheji

21:20

21:22

Ran Pethani

21:39

21:40

Jhimpir

22:18

22:20

Kotri Jn

23:15

23:35

Sind University

23:48

23:50

Sehwan Sharif

02:10

02:12

Dadu

03:30

03:40

Piaro Goth (Halt)

04:06

04:08

Rehmani Nagar

04:23

04:25

Radhan

04:50

04:52

Badah

05:08

05:10

Larkana Jn

06:15

06:35

Shah Nawaz Bhutto

07:10

07:12

Shikarpur

08:50

08:55

Jacobabad Jn

09:45

10:20

Haibat Shaheed

11:58

12:00

Kandhkot

12:40

12:42

Kashmor Colony

14:00

14:05

Mithan Kot

15:28

15:30

Rajanpur

15:45

15:55

Jampur

17:00

17:05

Dera Ghazi Khan

18:10

18:40

Kot Adu Jn

20:20

20:50

Kot Sultan

21:20

21:22

Leiah

21:45

21:50

Karor

22:15

22:17

Bhakkar

22:55

23:00

Darya Khan

23:20

23:22

Kallur Kot

00:13

00:15

Piplan

00:36

00:38

Kundian Jn

01:00

01:25

Mian Wali

01:45

01:50

Daud Khel Jn

02:25

02:27

Injra

03:26

03:28

Chhab

03:48

03:50

Jand Jn

04:41

04:43

Basal Jn

05:22

05:24

Jhalar

05:42

05:43

Attock City Jn

06:10

06:35

Jahangira Road

07:25

07:30

Akora Khattak

07:38

07:40

Nowshera Jn

07:52

07:57

Pabbi

08:14

08:16

Peshawar City

08:35

08:40

Peshawar Cantt

08:50

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer