Pakistan railway
Information about 19 Up Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Timing

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express is a Pakistan express train. Khushhal Khan Khattak Express mail run between Peshawar to Karachi city daily . It is continuously running since long time . Khushhal Khan Khattak Express which start journey from Karachi named 19 up and which start journey from Peshawar named 20 down .Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Khushal Khan Exp from Karachi to Peshawar .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

 

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express 19 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

---

20:00

Karachi Cantt

20:10

20:20

Landhi Jn.

20:44

20:46

Bin Qasim

21:00

21:02

Marshalling Yard Pipri

21:09

21:11

Dabheji

21:23

21:25

Ran Pethani

21:42

21:43

Jhimpir

22:20

22:22

Kotri Jn.

23:10

23:30

Sind University

23:43

23:45

Sehwan Sharif

02:00

02:02

Dadu

03:25

03:35

Piaro Goth (Halt)

04:01

04:03

Rehmani Nagar

04:18

04:20

Radhan

04:44

04:46

Badah

05:02

05:04

Larkana Jn.

06:10

06:30

Shah Nawaz Bhutto

07:00

07:02

Shikarpur

08:25

08:30

Jacobabad Jn.

09:20

09:55

Haibat Shahid

11:19

11:21

Kandhkot

12:00

12:10

Kashmor Colony

13:25

13:30

Mithan Kot

14:53

14:55

Rajanpur

15:10

15:20

Jampur

16:20

16:25

Dera Ghazi Khan

17:25

17:55

Kot Adu Jn.

19:25

19:55

Kot Sultan

20:24

20:26

Leiah

20:48

20:53

Karor

21:18

21:20

Bhakkar

21:58

22:03

Darya Khan

22:22

22:24

Kallur Kot

22:53

22:55

Piplan

23:13

23:15

Kundian

00:00

00:35

Mian Wali

00:55

01:00

Daud Khel

01:35

01:37

Injra

02:26

02:28

Chhab

02:42

02:44

Jand Jn

03:38

03:40

Basal Jn.

04:20

04:22

Jhalar

04:39

04:40

Attock City Jn.

05:20

05:45

Jehangira Road

06:22

06:27

Akora Khattak

06:35

06:37

Nowshera Jn.

06:50

06:55

Pabbi

07:12

07:14

Peshawar City

07:40

07:45

Peshawar Cantt

07:55

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer