Pakistan railway
Information about 20 Down Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Timing

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express is a Pakistan express train. Khushhal Khan Khattak Express mail run between Peshawar to Karachi city daily . It is continuously running from long time . Khushhal Khan Khattak Express which start journey from Karachi named 19 up and which start journey from Peshawar named 20 down .Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Khushhal Khan Exp from Peshawar to Karachi .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express 20 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Peshawar Cantt

---

17:00

Peshawar City

17:10

17:15

Pabbi

17:31

17:33

Nowshera Jn.

17:50

17:55

Akora Khattak

18:07

18:09

Jehangira Road

18:17

18:22

Attock City Jn.

19:05

19:30

Jhalar

19:53

19:54

Basal Jn.

20:09

20:10

Jand Jn

20:38

20:40

Injra

21:24

21:26

Daud Khel

22:30

22:32

Mian Wali

23:25

23:30

Kundian

00:10

00:45

Piplan

01:05

01:07

Kallur Kot

01:25

01:27

Darya Khan

02:06

02:08

Bhakkar

02:27

02:32

Karor

03:10

03:12

Leiah

03:37

03:42

Kot Sultan

04:14

04:16

Kot Adu Jn.

04:55

05:25

Dera Ghazi Khan

06:35

07:05

Jampur

07:47

07:52

Rajanpur

08:47

08:51

Mithan Kot

09:14

09:16

Kashmor Colony

11:17

11:19

Kandhkot

12:05

12:10

Haibat Shahid

12:46

12:48

Jacobabad Jn.

14:40

15:15

Shikarpur

16:05

16:07

Shah Nawaz Bhutto

17:00

17:02

Larkana Jn.

17:25

17:45

Badah

18:21

18:23

Radhan

18:40

18:42

Rehmani Nagar

19:24

19:26

Piaro Goth (Halt)

19:55

19:57

Dadu

20:50

21:00

Sehwan Sharif

21:40

21:43

Sind University

01:00

01:02

Kotri Jn.

01:25

01:45

Ran Pethani

03:02

03:03

Dabheji

03:20

03:22

Bin Qasim

03:38

03:40

Landhi Jn.

03:54

03:56

Drigh Road

04:16

04:18

Karachi Cantt

04:40

04:50

Karachi City

05:00

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer