Pakistan railway
Information about 20 Down Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Timing

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express is a Pakistan express train. Khushhal Khan Khattak Express mail run between Peshawar to Karachi city daily . It is continuously running from long time . Khushhal Khan Khattak Express which start journey from Karachi named 19 up and which start journey from Peshawar named 20 down .Khushhal Khan Khattak Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Khushhal Khan Exp from Peshawar to Karachi .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express 20 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Peshawar Cantt

---

17:00

Peshawar City

17:10

17:15

Pabbi

17:31

17:33

Nowshera Jn

17:50

17:55

Akora Khattak

18:07

18:09

Jahangira Road

18:17

18:22

Attock City Jn

19:05

19:30

Jhalar

19:53

19:54

Basal Jn

20:09

20:10

Jand Jn

20:38

20:40

Chhab

21:12

21:14

Injra

21:28

21:30

Daud Khel Jn

22:30

22:32

Mian Wali

23:30

23:35

Kundian Jn

00:10

00:35

Piplan

01:05

01:07

Kallur Kot

01:25

01:27

Darya Khan

02:06

02:08

Bhakkar

02:27

02:32

Karor

03:10

03:12

Leiah

03:37

03:42

Kot Sultan

04:14

04:16

Kot Adu Jn

05:00

05:30

Dera Ghazi Khan

06:50

07:20

Jampur

08:02

08:07

Rajanpur

09:01

09:05

Mithan Kot

09:28

09:30

Kashmor Colony

11:42

11:44

Kandhkot

12:45

12:50

Haibat Shaheed

13:25

13:27

Jacobabad Jn

15:15

15:50

Shikarpur

16:38

16:40

Shah Nawaz Bhutto

17:35

17:37

Larkana Jn

18:00

18:20

Badah

18:56

18:58

Radhan

19:24

19:26

Rehmani Nagar

20:20

20:22

Piaro Goth (Halt)

20:52

20:54

Dadu

21:50

22:00

Sehwan Sharif

22:40

22:43

Sind University

01:54

01:56

Kotri Jn

02:15

02:35

Ran Pethani

03:50

03:51

Dabheji

04:08

04:10

Bin Qasim

04:26

04:28

Landhi Jn

04:41

04:43

Drigh Road

04:56

04:58

Karachi Cantt

05:20

05:30

Karachi City

05:40

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer