Lala Musa railway
Information about Up and Down Lala Musa Express Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Lala Musa Express Train Timing

Lala Musa Express is a Pakistani express train. Lala Musa Express train run between Lala Musa and Sargodha daily . It is a very popular train which is running successfully from 2005.  . Lala Musa Express which start journey from Sargodha named 137 up and which start journey from Lala Musa Junction  named 138 down .Lala Musa Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Lala Musa Express. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Lala Musa Express 137 Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

---

15:15

Ajnala

15:35

15:36

Bhalwal

15:46

15:48

Phularwan

16:03

16:04

Ratto Kala

16:11

16:12

Mona

16:17

16:18

Pind Mukko (Halt)

16:25

16:26

Pakhowal

16:32

16:33

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

16:39

16:40

Chak Saida

16:44

16:45

Malakwal Jn

16:50

17:00

Hariah

17:14

17:15

Mandi Baha Ud Din

17:40

17:42

Chilianwala

17:54

17:55

Chak Sher Muhammad

18:03

18:04

Dinga

18:12

18:14

Jaurah Karnana

18:26

18:27

Akhtar Karnana

18:34

18:35

Lala Musa Jn

18:45

---

Lala Musa Express 138 DN Lalamusa To Sargodha Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn

---

10:30

Akhtar Karnana

10:41

10:42

Jaurah Karnana

10:49

10:50

Dinga

11:02

11:03

Chak Sher Muhammad

11:10

11:11

Chilianwala

11:16

11:17

Mandi Baha Ud Din

11:29

11:31

Ala

11:42

11:43

Hariah

11:52

11:53

Malakwal Jn

12:10

12:15

Chak Saida

12:26

12:27

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

12:32

12:33

Pakhowal

12:42

12:43

Pind Mukko (Halt)

12:48

12:49

Mona

12:56

12:57

Ratto Kala

13:03

13:04

Phularwan

13:11

13:12

Bhalwal

13:37

13:39

Ajnala

13:50

13:51

Sargodha Jn

14:15

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer