Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Lasani Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Lasani Express Train Timing

Lasani Express is a Pakistan express train. Lasani Express train run between Lahore Junction and Sialkot daily . It is a popular train which is continuously running successfully . Lasani Express which start journey from Lahore named 125 up and which start journey from Sialkot named 126 down .Lasani Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Lasani Express. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Lasani Express 125 Up Lahore To Sialkot Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn

---

15:45

Shahdara Bagh Jn

15:58

16:00

Kala Khatai

16:31

16:33

Narang

16:44

16:46

Mehta Suja

17:00

17:02

Baddomalhi

17:10

17:12

Raya Khas

17:22

17:24

Pejowali

17:34

17:35

Narowal Jn

17:45

17:50

Domala

18:02

18:03

Kila Sobha Singh

18:15

18:16

Pasrur

18:30

18:31

Chawinda

18:43

18:44

Gunna Kalan

18:59

19:00

Sialkot Jn

19:15

---

Lasani Express 126 Down Sialkot To Lahore Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Sialkot Jn

---

05:30

Gunna Kalan

05:45

05:46

Chawinda

06:00

06:01

Pasrur

06:13

06:14

Kila Sobha Singh

06:28

06:29

Domala

06:41

06:42

Narowal Jn

05:55

07:00

Pejowali

07:12

07:13

Raya Khas

07:23

07:25

Baddomalhi

07:36

07:38

Mehta Suja

07:45

07:47

Narang

08:00

08:02

Kala Khatai

08:11

08:13

Shahdara Bagh Jn

08:44

08:46

Lahore Jn

09:00

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer