Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Marvi Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Marvi Passenger Train Timing

Marvi Passenger is a Pakistan passenger train. Marvi Passenger Train run between Mirpur Khas and Khokharopar . It is a locally a popular train which is continuously running . Marvi Passenger which start journey from Khokharopar 335 up and which start journey from Mirpur Khas named 336 DN .Marvi passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information of Marvi Passenger Train .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Marvi Passenger 335 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Khokhropar

---

06:00

Vasar Bah

06:15

06:16

Jalu-Jo-Chunrd

06:30

06:31

Parche-Ji-Veri

06:45

06:46

New Chhor

06:59

07:00

Chhor

07:10

07:20

Hasisar

07:37

07:38

Sadhar (Halt)

07:47

07:48

Dhoro Naro

07:56

07:57

Pithoro Jn

08:23

08:24

Saindad

08:34

08:35

Shadipalli

08:45

08:46

Abdullahabad (Halt)

08:54

08:55

Balochabad

09:01

09:02

Jamrao Jn

09:15

09:17

Mirpur Khas Jn

09:35

---

Marvi Passenger Train 336 Down Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Mirpur Khas Jn

---

17:00

Jamrao Jn

17:10

17:12

Balochabad

17:20

17:21

Abdullahabad (Halt)

17:27

17:28

Shadipalli

17:36

17:37

Saindad

17:47

17:48

Pithoro Jn

17:58

17:59

Dhoro Naro

18:25

18:26

Hasisar

18:44

18:45

Sadhar (Halt)

18:34

18:35

Chhor

19:05

19:15

New Chhor

19:24

19:25

Parche-Ji-Veri

19:37

19:38

Jalu-Jo-Chunrd

19:55

19:56

Vasar Bah

20:15

20:16

Khokhropar

20:35

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer