Pakistan railway
Information about 127 Up Mehr Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Mehr Express Train Timing

Mehr Express is a Pakistani express train. Mehr Express run between Multan to Rawalpindi via Muzaffargarh , Kundian Mianwali daily . It is an important train on thos route and continuously running successfully . Locally it is famous with names of Pindi express and Attaullah . Mehr Express which start journey from Multan named 127 up and which start journey from Rawalpindi named 130 down .Mehr Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Mehr Express 127 Up from Multan to Rawalpindi. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Mehr Express 127 Up Train Timings Multan To Rawalpindi

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Multan Cantt

---

16:30

Sher Shah Jn

16:46

16:48

Muzaffargarh

17:03

17:05

Budh

17:22

17:24

Mahmud Kot

17:39

17:41

Gurmani

17:53

17:55

Sanawan

18:04

18:06

Kot Adu Jn

18:25

18:35

Dera Dinpanah

18:44

18:46

Ashanpur Ahp

18:57

18:59

Kot Sultan

19:12

19:14

Jaman Shah

19:27

19:29

Leiah

19:41

19:46

Karor

20:11

20:13

Behal

20:33

20:35

Bhakkar

20:56

21:01

Darya Khan

21:20

21:22

Kallur Kot

22:01

22:03

Piplan

22:29

22:31

Alluwali

22:50

22:52

Kundian Jn

23:15

23:35

Mian Wali

00:02

00:10

Pai Khel

00:32

00:34

Daud Khel Jn

00:48

00:50

Makhad Road

01:28

01:30

Injra

01:43

01:45

Chhab

02:01

02:03

Jhamat

02:15

02:17

Uchhri

02:32

02:34

Jand Jn

02:53

02:55

Domel

03:37

03:39

Basal Jn

03:55

04:00

Basal Sharif

04:05

04:06

Fatehjang

04:48

04:50

Tarnoul

05:21

05:23

Golra Sharif

05:35

05:37

Nur

05:51

05:53

Rawalpindi

06:00

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer