Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Mianwali Railcar Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Mianwali Railcar Train Timing

Mianwali Railcar is a Pakistani express train. Mianwali Railcar train run between Rawalpindi and Kundian daily . It is a new train for fast speed journey which is running successfully. Mianwali Railcar which start journey from Kundian named 175 up and which start journey from Rawalpindi named 176 down . Mianwali Railcar train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Mianwali Railcar. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 September 2018 to 14 October 2018.

  

Mianwali Railcar 175 Up Kundian To Rawalpindi Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Kundian JN

 ---

07:00

Mianwali

07:18

07:20

Daud Khel

07:52

07:54

Jand Jn

09:30

09:32

Basal JN

10:10

10:12

Fateh Jang

10:56

10:58

Tarnoul

11:25

11:27

Rawalpindi

12:00

--

Mianwali Railcar 176 DN Rawalpindi To Kundian Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Rawalpindi

 ---

19:00

Tarnoul

19:30

19:32

Fateh Jang

20:00

20:02

Basal JN

20:45

20:47

Jand Jn

21:20

21:22

Daud Khel

22:49

22:51

Mianwali

23:30

23:32

Kundian JN

00:00

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer