Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Mixed Passenger Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Mixed Passenger Train Timing

Mixed Passenger is a Pakistani passenger train. Mixed Passenger train run between Lalamusa and Sargodha daily . It is locally popular in public. Mixed Passenger which start journey from Sargodha named 353 up and which start journey from Lala Musa named 354 down . Mixed Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Mixed Passenger. Training timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Mixed Passenger 353 Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn.

---

10:30

Ajnala

10:53

10:54

Bhalawal

11:06

11:08

Phularwan

11:25

11:35

Ratto Kala

11:41

11:42

Mona

11:48

11:50

Pind Mukko (Halt)

11:56

11:57

Pakhowal

12:01

12:02

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

12:08

12:09

Chak Saida

12:14

12:15

Malakwal Jn.

12:20

12:30

Hariah

12:43

12:44

Mandi Baha Ud Din

13:05

13:07

Chilianwala

13:21

13:22

Chak Sher Muhammad

13:28

13:29

Dinga

13:38

13:40

Jaurah Karnana

13:58

14:00

Akhtar Karnana

14:12

14:13

Lala Musa Jn.

14:30

---

Mixed Passenger 354 DN Lala Musa To Sargodha Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn.

---

06:00

Akhtar Karnana

06:12

06:13

Jaurah Karnana

06:20

06:21

Dinga

06:35

06:37

Chak Sher Muhammad

06:45

06:46

Chilianwala

06:52

07:02

Mandi Baha Ud Din

07:16

07:18

Hariah

07:40

07:41

Malakwal Jn.

07:55

08:05

Chak Saida

08:11

08:12

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

08:18

08:19

Pakhowal

08:26

08:27

Pind Mukko (Halt)

08:32

08:33

Mona

08:40

08:41

Ratto Kala

08:47

08:48

Phularwan

08:55

08:56

Bhalawal

09:12

09:14

Sargodha Jn.

09:45

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer