Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Mixed Passenger Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Mixed Passenger Train Timing

Mixed Passenger is a Pakistani passenger train. Mixed Passenger train run between Lalamusa and Sargodha daily . It is locally popular in public. Mixed Passenger which start journey from Sargodha named 353 up and which start journey from Lala Musa named 354 down . Mixed Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Mixed Passenger. Training timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Mixed Passenger 353 Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

---

11:00

Ajnala

11:23

11:24

Bhalwal

11:42

11:43

Phularwan

12:08

12:09

Ratto Kala

12:15

12:16

Mona

12:22

12:24

Pind Mukko (Halt)

12:31

12:32

Pakhowal

12:37

12:38

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

12:53

12:54

Chak Saida

12:59

13:00

Malakwal Jn

13:05

13:15

Hariah

13:27

13:28

Mandi Baha Ud Din

13:47

13:49

Chilianwala

14:01

14:02

Chak Sher Muhammad

14:08

14:09

Dinga

14:17

14:19

Jaurah Karnana

14:33

14:35

Akhtar Karnana

14:42

14:43

Lala Musa Jn

15:00

---

Mixed Passenger 354 DN Lala Musa To Sargodha Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn

---

05:45

Akhtar Karnana

05:56

05:57

Jaurah Karnana

06:03

06:04

Dinga

06:17

06:19

Chak Sher Muhammad

06:26

06:27

Chilianwala

06:32

06:33

Mandi Baha Ud Din

09:45

09:47

Hariah

07:27

07:28

Malakwal Jn

07:40

07:50

Chak Saida

07:57

07:58

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

08:04

08:05

Pakhowal

08:12

08:13

Pind Mukko (Halt)

08:18

08:19

Mona

08:26

08:27

Ratto Kala

08:33

08:34

Phularwan

08:40

08:41

Bhalwal

08:57

08:59

Sargodha Jn

09:30

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer