Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Mohenjo Daro Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Mohenjo Daro Passenger Train Timing

Mohenjo Daro Passenger is a new Pakistan  train. Mohenjo Daro Passenger train run between Rohri Junction and Kotri daily . It is a fast local train which is running successfully . Mohenjo Daro Passenger which start journey from Kotri named 213 up and which start journey from Rohri named 214 down .Mohenjo Daro Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Mohenjo Daro Passenger. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2018.

  

Mohenjo Daro Passenger 119 Up Kotri To Rohri Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Kotri Jn.

---

07:00

Sind University

07:12

07:14

Cadet Collage Petaro

07:33

07:35

Unarpur

07:49

07:51

Budapur

08:02

08:04

Khanot

08:15

08:17

Gopang

08:27

08:29

Manjhand

08:44

08:46

Sann

09:08

09:10

Amri

09:32

09:34

Laki Shah Saddar

09:57

09:59

Sehwan Sharif

10:35

10:40

Bubak Road

11:08

11:10

Bhan Sayadabad

11:34

11:36

Khjdabad

11:59

12:01

Dadu

12:30

12:40

Phjlji

12:56

12:58

Piaro Goth (Halt)

13:15

13:17

Rehmani Nagar

13:32

13:34

Balishah

13:50

13:52

Radhan

14:15

14:17

Badah

14:47

14:49

Moengo Daro

15:08

15:10

Bakrani Road

15:41

15:43

Larkana Jn.

16:10

16:20

Shah Nawaz Bhutto

16:40

16:42

Madeji Road

17:25

17:27

Ruk

18:02

18:04

Habib Kot Jn.

18:25

18:45

Sukkur

19:25

19:35

Rohri Jn. 19:45 ---

Mohenjo Daro Passenger 120 Down Rohri To Kotri Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Rohri Jn.

---

07:00

Sukkur

07:10

07:20

Habib Kot Jn.

08:00

08:30

Ruk

08:42

08:44

Madeji Road

09:01

09:03

Shah Nawaz Bhutto

09:19

09:21

Larkana Jn.

09:45

09:55

Bakrani Road

10:09

10:11

Moengo Daro

10:42

10:44

Badah

11:03

11:05

Radhan

11:35

11:37

Balishah

12:06

12:08

Rehmani Nagar

12:37

12:39

Piaro Goth (Halt)

13:10

13:12

Phjlji

13:35

13:37

Dadu

14:10

14:20

Khjdabad

14:37

14:39

Bhan Sayadabad

14:53

14:55

Bubak Road

15:10

15:12

Sehwan Sharif

15:35

15:40

Laki Shah Saddar

16:07

16:09

Amri

16:27

16:29

Sann

16:51

16:53

Manjhand

17:15

17:17

Gopang

17:32

17:34

Khanot

17:44

17:46

Budapur

18:00

18:02

Unarpur

18:23

18:25

Cadet Collage Petaro

18:49

18:51

Sind University

19:20

19:22

Kotri Jn. 19:50 ---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer