Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Musa Pak Express Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Musa Pak Express Train Timing

Musa Pak Express is a Pakistani express train. Musa Pak Express train run between Lahore and Multan Cantt daily . It is a popular train for fast speed journey . Musa Pak Express which start journey from Multan Cantonment named 115 up and which start journey from Rawalpindi named 116 down .Musa Pak Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Musa Pak Express. Training timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Musa Pak Express 115 Up Multan To Lahore Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Multan Cant

---

23:45

Khanewal Jn

00:23

00:25

Mian Channun

00:58

01:00

Pattoki

02:47

02:49

Raiwind Jn

03:23

03:25

Kot Lakhpat

03:49

03:51

Lahore Jn

04:20

---

Musa Pak Express 116 DN Lahore To Multan Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn

---

16:00

Kot Lakhpat

16:20

16:22

Raiwind Jn

16:46

16:48

Pattoki

17:19

17:21

Okara

17:58

18:00

Sahiwal

18:42

18:44

Mian Channu

19:37

19:39

Khanewal Jn

20:16

20:18

Multan Cant

21:00

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer