Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Pak Business Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Pak Business Express Train Timing

Pak Business Express is a Pakistani express train. Pak Business Express train run between Lahore and Karachi cantt daily . It is a fast train which is running successfully by private sector. Pak Business Express which start journey from Karachi named 303 up and which start journey from Lahore named 304 down .Pak Business Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Pak Business Express express .Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2016 to 14 October 2016.

  

Pak Business Express 303 Up Karachi To Lahore Stop Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi Cantt

 

15:30

Hyderabad

17:35

17:37

Nawab Shah

19:05

19:07

Rohri

21:50

22:10

Rahim Yar Khan

00:31

00:33

Bahawalpur

02:56

02:58

Khanewal

04:25

04:45

Lahore

09:00

 

Pak Business Express 304 Down Lahore to Karachi Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lahore

 

15:30

Khanewal

19:25

19:45

Bahawalpur

21:08

21:10

Rahim Yar Khan

23:28

23:30

Rohri

02:05

02:25

Nawab Shah

04:47

04:49

Hyderabad

06:30

06:32

Karachi Cantt

09:00

 

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer