x Ravi Express Train Timings Shorkot Lahore
Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Ravi Express Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Ravi Express Train Timing

Ravi Express is a Pakistani express train. Ravi Express train run between Lahore and Shorkot JN daily . It is a very popular train which is running successfully from 2005.  . Ravi Express which start journey from Lahore named 121 up and which start journey from Shorkot named 122 down .Ravi Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Ravi Express. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Ravi Express 45 Up Lahore To Shorkot Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn.

---

15:25

Shahdara Bagh Jn.

13:37

13:39

Chichoki Mallian

16:00

16:01

Qila Sheikhupura

16:09

16:11

Warburton

16:53

16:55

Nankana Sahab

17:10

17:12

Buchiana

17:37

17:39

Panj Pulla (Halt)

17:52

17:53

Jaranwala

18:11

18:13

Rurala Road

18:38

18:40

Tandliawala

19:11

19:13

Kanjwani

19:39

19:41

Mamu Kanjan

20:00

20:02

Kamalia

20:27

20:29

Pir Mahal

20:55

20:57

Shorkot Cantt Jn.

21:35

---

Ravi Express 46 DN Shorkot To Lahore Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Shorkot Cantt Jn.

---

01:30

Pir Mahal

01:59

02:01

Kamalia

02:22

02:24

Mamu Kanjan

02:44

02:46

Kanjwani

03:05

03:07

Tandliawala

03:33

03:35

Rurala Road

04:06

04:08

Jaranwala

04:33

04:35

Panj Pulla (Halt)

04:53

04:54

Buchiana

05:07

05:09

Nankana Sahab

05:34

05:36

Warburton

05:51

05:53

Qila Sheikhupura

06:38

06:40

Chichoki Mallian

06:50

06:51

Shahdara Bagh Jn.

07:13

07:15

Lahore Jn.

07:30

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer