Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Rohi Passenger train timings and Stops
 

 

Rohi Passenger Train Timing

Rohi Passenger is a new Pakistan  train. Rohi Passenger train run between Khanpur Junction and Sukkur daily . It is a fast local train which is running successfully . Rohi Passenger which start journey from Sukkur named 215 up and which start journey from Khanpur named 216 down .Rohi Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Rohi Passenger. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 October 2018.

  

Rohi Passenger 215 Up Sukkur To Khanpur Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Sukkur

 

08:00

Rohri Jn.

08:10

08:20

Pano Akil

08:48

08:50

Ghotki

09:12

09:14

Sarhad

09:25

09:27

Mirpur Mathelo

09:43

09:45

Daharki

10:01

10:03

Reti

10:19

10:21

Walhar

10:38

10:40

Sadikabad

10:58

11:00

Rahim Yar Khan

11:27

11:29

Khanpur Jn. 12:30  

Rohi Passenger 216 Down Khanpur To Sukkur Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Khanpur Jn.

 

15:15

Rahim Yar Khan

15:50

15:52

Sadikabad

16:12

16:14

Walhar

16:30

16:32

Reti

16:49

16:51

Daharki

17:07

17:09

Mirpur Mathelo

17:25

17:27

Sarhad

17:44

17:46

Ghotki

17:58

18:00

Pano Akil

18:32

18:34

Rohri Jn.

19:25

19:35

Sukkur 19:45  

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer