Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Sargodha Express Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Sargodha Express Train Timing

Sargodha Express is a Pakistani train. Sargodha Express train run between Lahore and Sargodha daily . It is running successfully since its beginning. Sargodha Express which start journey from Lahore named 123 up and which start journey from Sargodha named 124 down . Sargodha Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Sargodha Express. Train timings are according to latest time table 15 April 2017 to 14 October 2017.

  

Sargodha Express 123 Up Lahore To Sargodha Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn.

---

16:15

Shahdara Bagh Jn.

16:28

16:30

Qila Sheikhupura

17:02

17:04

Farooq Abad

17:18

17:19

Bahalike

17:32

17:33

Safdarabad

17:44

17:46

Moman

17:56

17:58

Sangla Hill

18:08

18:10

Dar Ul Ihsan

18:20

18:21

Sahianwala

18:29

18:30

Burj

19:06

19:07

Chiniot

19:20

19:22

Chanab Nagar

19:31

19:33

Lalian

19:45

19:47

Nishtarabad

20:00

20:02

Shahinabad Jn.

20:11

20:12

Charnali

20:26

20:27

Sargodha Jn.

20:40

---

Sargodha Express 124 DN Sargodha To Lahore Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn.

---

04:30

Charnali

04:40

04:41

Shahinabad Jn.

04:55

04:56

Nishtarabad

05:06

05:08

Lalian

05:21

05:23

Chanab Nagar

05:35

05:37

Chiniot

05:46

05:48

Burj

06:01

06:02

Sahianwala

06:20

06:21

Dar Ul Ihsan

06:28

06:29

Sangla Hill

06:38

06:40

Moman

06:49

06:50

Safdarabad

07:04

07:05

Bahalike

07:18

07:19

Farooq Abad

07:31

07:32

Qila Sheikhupura

07:45

07:47

Shahdara Bagh Jn.

08:13

08:15

Lahore Jn.

08:30

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer