Pakistan railway
Information about Up and Down Zahidan Passenger Train Timings and Stops
 

 

Zahidan Passenger Train Timing

Zahidan Passenger is a Pakistani train. Zahidan Passenger train run between Quetta and Zahidan  . It is running successfully and locally popular in public. Zahidan Passenger which start journey from Quetta named 403 up and which start journey from Zahidan named 404 down . Zahidan Passenger train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Zahidan Passenger. Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Zahidan Passenger 403 Up Quetta To Zahidan Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Quetta

 ---

08:00

Sar-I-Ab

08:20

08:25

Spezand Jn

08:40

09:15

Wali Khan

10:12

10:14

Sheikh Wasil

11:35

11:37

Galangur

13:23

13:25

Kishingi

13:54

13:56

Nushki

14:55

15:00

Ahmedwal

15:55

16:25

Padag Road

18:52

18:54

Dalbandin

21:55

22:40

Yakmach

00:54

00:56

Nok-Kundi

05:24

05:26

Kohi-Taftan

10:00

11:30

Mirjawa

14:25

14:35

Zahidan

17:00

 ---

Zahidan Passenger 404 DN Zahidan To Quetta Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Zahidan

 ---

10:00

Mirjawa

12:20

13:00

Kohi-Taftan

15:50

17:00

Nok-Kundi

21:54

21:56

Yakmach

02:40

02:42

Dalbandin

04:50

05:35

Padag Road

08:50

08:52

Ahmedwal

11:30

12:10

Nushki

12:54

12:56

Kishingi

13:53

13:55

Galangur

14:33

14:35

Sheikh Wasil

16:25

16:27

Wali Khan

17:35

17:37

Spezand Jn

18:45

19:30

Sar-I-Ab

19:54

19:56

Quetta

20:25

 ---

Note :
Zahidan Passenger 403 Up Train will run from Quetta on Ist and 15th of Every Month.
Zahidan Passenger 404 DN Train will run from Zahidan on 3rd and 17th of Every Month.
 

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer