Pakistan railway
Information about 25 Up Bahauddin Zakriai Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Zakria Express Train Timing

Bahauddin Zakria Express is a Pakistani express train. Bahauddin Zakria Express run between Multan to Karachi daily . It is an important train and continuously running successfully from long time . Bahauddin Zakria Express which start journey from Karachi named 25 up and which start journey from Multan named 26 down .Bahauddin Zakria Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Bahauddin Zakria Express 25 Up from Karachi to Multan. Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Bahauddin Zakria Express 25 Up Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

---

17:30

Karachi Cantt

17:40

17:50

Landhi Jn.

18:20

18:22

Jungshahi

19:04

19:06

Jhimpir

19:31

19:33

Kotri Jn.

20:10

20:12

Hyderabad

20:25

20:40

Tando Adam Jn.

21:36

21:38

Shahdadpur

21:55

21:57

Nawabshah Jn.

22:28

22:31

Daur

22:53

22:55

Mehrabpur Jn.

00:03

00:05

Rohri Jn.

01:45

02:10

Ghotki

02:55

02:57

Sadikabad

04:13

04:15

Rahim Yar Khan

04:45

04:47

Khanpur Jn.

05:40

05:45

Firoza

06:04

06:06

Liaquatpur

06:26

06:28

Dera Nawab Sahib

06:59

07:01

Samasata Jn.

07:46

07:48

Bahawalpur

08:03

08:07

Lodhran Jn.

08:30

08:32

Gilawala

08:54

08:56

Zarif Shahid

09:08

09:10

Shujabad

09:24

09:26

Multan Cantt

10:00

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer