Pakistan railway
Information about 26 Down Bahauddin Zakriai Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Zakria Express Train Timing

Bahauddin Zakria Express is a Pakistani express train. Bahauddin Zakria Express run between Multan to Karachi daily . It is an important train and continuously running successfully from long time . Bahauddin Zakria Express which start journey from Karachi named 25 up and which start journey from Multan named 26 down .Bahauddin Zakria Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Bahauddin Zakria Express 26 Down from Multan to Karachi.Training timings are according to Latest time table October 2013 to April 2014.

  

Bahauddin Zakria Express 26 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Multan Cant

--

16:00

Shujabad

16:33

16:35

Gilawala

16:55

16:57

Lodhran Jn

17:28

17:30

Bahawalpur

17:50

17:55

Samasata Jn

18:10

18:12

Liaqtpur

19:15

19:17

Dera Nawab Sahib

18:42

18:44

Khanpur Jn

20:00

20:05

Rahim Yar Khan

20:38

20:40

Sadikabad

21:00

21:02

Rohri Jn

23:25

23:50

Mahrabpur Jn

00:45

00:47

Daur

01:50

01:52

Nawabshah Jn

02:23

02:25

Shahdadpur

03:10

03:12

Tando Adam Jn

03:39

03:41

Hyderabad Jn

04:25

04:35

Kotri Jn

04:50

04:52

Jungshahi

05:48

05:50

Landhi Jn

06:32

06:34

Drig Road

07:05

07:07

Karachi Cant

07:35

07:50

Karachi City

08:00

--

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer