Pakistan railway
Information about 26 Down Bahauddin Zakriai Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Zakria Express Train Timing

Bahauddin Zakria Express is a Pakistani express train. Bahauddin Zakria Express run between Multan to Karachi daily . It is an important train and continuously running successfully from long time . Bahauddin Zakria Express which start journey from Karachi named 25 up and which start journey from Multan named 26 down .Bahauddin Zakria Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Bahauddin Zakria Express 26 Down from Multan to Karachi. Train timings are according to Latest time table 15 October 2016 to 14 April 2017.

  

Bahauddin Zakria Express 26 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Multan Cantt

---

16:00

Shujabad

16:33

16:35

Zarif Shahid

16:48

16:50

Gilawala

17:01

17:03

Lodhran Jn.

17:24

17:26

Bahawalpur

17:50

17:55

Samasata Jn.

18:10

18:12

Dera Nawab Sahib

18:42

18:44

Liaquatpur

19:15

19:17

Firoza

19:37

19:39

Khanpur Jn.

20:10

20:15

Rahim Yar Khan

20:48

20:51

Sadikabad

21:11

21:13

Ghotki

22:21

22:23

Rohri Jn.

23:40

00:05

Mehrabpur Jn.

01:00

01:02

Daur

01:50

01:52

Nawabshah Jn.

02:14

02:42

Shahdadpur

03:40

03:42

Tando Adam Jn.

04:10

04:12

Hyderabad

04:50

05:00

Kotri Jn.

05:18

05:20

Jhimpir

05:57

05:59

Jungshahi

06:22

06:24

Landhi Jn.

07:08

07:10

Drigh Road

07:33

07:35

Karachi Cantt

07:55

08:10

Karachi City

08:20

---

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer