Pakistan railway
Information about 26 Down Bahauddin Zakriai Express train timings and Stops
 

 

Zakria Express Train Timing

Bahauddin Zakria Express is a Pakistani express train. Bahauddin Zakria Express run between Multan to Karachi daily . It is an important train and continuously running successfully from long time . Bahauddin Zakria Express which start journey from Karachi named 25 up and which start journey from Multan named 26 down .Bahauddin Zakria Express train timings at all major railway station.  Detailed timings and stop information about Bahauddin Zakria Express 26 Down from Multan to Karachi. Training timings are according to Latest time table 16 October 2014 to 15 April 2015.

  

Bahauddin Zakria Express 26 Down Train Timings

Stop Name

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

 --

17:30

Karachi Cant

17:40

17:50

Landhi Jn

18:19

18:21

Jungshahi

19:04

19:06

Kotri Jn

20:02

20:04

Hyderabad Jn

20:20

20:30

Tando Adam Jn

21:25

21:27

Shahdadpur

21:44

21:46

Nawabshah Jn

22:17

22:20

Daur

22:42

22:44

Mahrabpur Jn

23:45

23:47

Mando Dairo

01:49

02:06

Rohri Jn

01:10

01:35

Sadikabad

03:51

03:53

Rahim Yar Khan

04:24

04:26

Khanpur Jn

05:15

05:20

Liaqat Pur

05:53

05:55

Dera Nawab Sahib

06:26

06:28

Samasata Jn

07:06

07:08

Bahawalpur

07:23

07:27

Lodhran Jn

07:57

07:59

Gilawala

08:21

08:23

Zarif Shaheed

08:35

08:37

Shujabad

08:51

08:53

Multan Cant

09:30

 --

Click Here For Checking Other Trains Timing

 

 

www.railpk.com   Disclaimer